World Top Website With High DA and PA

Every day hundred of the site launch and very few can rank on google and would be famous we have a list of the top sites in the world. If you want to increase your DA so must create your back link on these sites, it will help you get quality back link and it will help you get MOZ rank and DA .

RankDomainLinking Root DomainsExternal Links
1Facebook.com14,452,9003,837,824,796
2Twitter.com10,729,8888,002,834,850
3Google.com8,080,9052,262,382,094
4Youtube.com5,258,7551,432,392,794
5Instagram.com3,770,5871,348,601,160
6Linkedin.com3,551,039749,048,889
7WordPress.org3,484,170262,630,168
8Pinterest.com2,261,703666,844,540
9Wikipedia.org1,928,474192,724,507
10WordPress.com1,516,336214,620,877
11Blogspot.com1,417,371616,690,270
12Apple.com1,237,111245,779,147
13Adobe.com1,159,94367,285,768
14Tumblr.com1,074,046719,793,786
15Youtu.be1,041,59966,338,736
16Amazon.com1,008,766194,461,254
17Goo.gl995,299153,366,875
18Vimeo.com913,25567,015,787
19Flickr.com779,812254,304,607
20Microsoft.com765,47884,545,858
21Yahoo.com744,52591,271,011
22Godaddy.com729,2419,537,287
23Qq.com702,395233,670,511
24Bit.ly658,648113,657,830
25Vk.com585,960146,150,855
26Reddit.com534,34389,519,375
27W3.org436,202178,458,422
28Baidu.com436,187236,199,967
29Nytimes.com426,03230,855,944
30T.co419,986690,137,457
31Europa.eu397,51750,743,870
32Buydomains.com384,441449,152
33Wp.com380,61392,227,239
34Statcounter.com378,07876,240,681
35Miitbeian.gov.cn371,95467,617,294
36Jimdo.com363,18010,347,702
37Blogger.com357,819721,974,831
38Github.com351,34971,652,217
39Weebly.com344,11910,450,018
40Soundcloud.com343,71236,494,621
41Mozilla.org339,73521,819,078
42Bbc.co.uk338,28173,125,042
43Yandex.ru335,425107,735,371
44Myspace.com332,87636,129,783
45Google.de324,89914,423,301
46Addthis.com292,216102,606,306
47Nih.gov287,83099,877,908
48Theguardian.com285,98619,267,306
49Google.co.jp284,30922,414,474
50Cnn.com280,40933,011,960
51Stumbleupon.com278,32461,312,770
52Gravatar.com275,21319,155,675
53Digg.com273,04857,102,157
54Addtoany.com269,221281,628,679
55Creativecommons.org268,144108,016,123
56Paypal.com266,49522,529,649
57Yelp.com264,88210,581,871
58Imdb.com263,87725,603,676
59Huffingtonpost.com263,77125,658,135
60Feedburner.com260,334146,714,979
61Issuu.com257,57638,813,732
62Wixsite.com245,6258,255,610
63Wix.com244,6505,104,706
64Dropbox.com237,5646,987,532
65Forbes.com235,9888,473,251
66Miibeian.gov.cn235,86962,960,450
67Amazonaws.com228,37886,998,618
68Google.co.uk224,9429,857,880
69Washingtonpost.com216,03714,585,535
70Bluehost.com215,84421,243,278
71Etsy.com214,65211,557,009
72Go.com208,58320,099,686
73Msn.com207,22015,631,681
74Wsj.com206,28612,542,024
75Ameblo.jp201,72036,127,180
76Archive.org197,93316,375,720
77Slideshare.net195,79913,556,197
78E-recht24.de194,257550,038
79Weibo.com193,34382,110,139
80Fc2.com192,767151,728,428
81Eventbrite.com192,25516,933,463
82Parallels.com191,7253,299,036
83Doubleclick.net190,616110,841,147
84Mail.ru188,61361,121,322
85Sourceforge.net188,49727,330,153
86Amazon.co.uk183,54719,531,973
87Telegraph.co.uk183,3905,367,653
88Ebay.com183,01496,303,416
89Amzn.to181,81729,680,307
90Livejournal.com181,19336,958,122
9151.la177,60445,568,706
92Free.fr177,5549,243,875
93Yahoo.co.jp173,92752,353,805
94Dailymail.co.uk173,5777,280,485
95Reuters.com173,45655,029,874
96Taobao.com173,07857,276,797
97Wikimedia.org168,0278,458,991
98Amazon.de165,79739,807,048
99Typepad.com165,34437,654,976
100Hatena.ne.jp164,68893,271,687
101Bloomberg.com163,28237,893,931
102Elegantthemes.com160,0937,091,738
103Eepurl.com159,02120,699,188
104Usatoday.com158,4337,060,800
105About.com154,1582,010,289
106Medium.com153,55710,009,456
107Macromedia.com153,0345,795,770
108Xing.com152,96920,093,523
109Bing.com152,67421,782,085
110Time.com151,9903,371,564
111Www.gov.uk150,9567,356,998
112Google.it150,4095,903,674
113Cdc.gov149,4203,665,478
114Tripadvisor.com148,43510,651,261
115Cpanel.net147,511360,526
116Amazon.co.jp146,440113,994,188
117Npr.org145,40110,802,333
118Harvard.edu145,21710,327,870
119Bbb.org145,17219,045,875
120Aol.com144,63812,496,563
121Constantcontact.com144,62417,843,249
122Latimes.com143,0815,710,883
123Icio.us142,89535,287,725
124List-manage.com142,58011,724,388
125Webs.com142,0298,705,515
126Opera.com141,9196,493,344
127Beian.gov.cn141,61340,262,658
128Vkontakte.ru140,84116,965,467
129Blogspot.co.uk140,6549,284,591
130Live.com140,33719,876,506
131Bandcamp.com138,52210,017,308
132Apache.org137,24428,874,087
133Bbc.com136,16611,464,511
134Businessinsider.com134,9394,445,379
135Dailymotion.com134,19610,446,958
136Cpanel.com133,706253,636
137Disqus.com133,26256,566,357
138Behance.net132,6016,401,969
139Mit.edu131,46744,039,328
140Rambler.ru131,42052,713,414
141Gnu.org130,03820,439,959
142Sina.com.cn129,23020,739,533
143Spotify.com129,18322,866,170
144Joomla.org128,20517,394,746
145Google.es128,1018,795,840
146Line.me127,55429,115,866
147Wired.com126,0174,320,719
148Github.io124,8599,129,130
149Stanford.edu124,5614,107,673
150Googleusercontent.com123,67616,565,079
151Kickstarter.com123,5244,135,391
152Guardian.co.uk123,3294,459,872
153Imgur.com123,14113,271,069
154Google.fr122,9078,149,776
155Goodreads.com122,78524,736,398
156Nasa.gov122,4907,879,780
157Rakuten.co.jp122,18747,156,788
158Surveymonkey.com121,2058,583,744
159Delicious.com121,07021,249,410
160Independent.co.uk120,9323,512,663
161Whatsapp.com120,21720,514,112
162One.com120,039998,408
163Photobucket.com119,18613,924,371
164Ted.com119,0421,939,859
165Themeforest.net118,95110,150,726
166Homestead.com117,3362,374,591
167Google.ca116,6676,163,773
168Cnet.com116,6266,910,903
1691und1.de116,2622,289,853
170Deviantart.com114,9366,638,194
171Scribd.com114,7035,512,660
172Jiathis.com111,91013,061,337
173Domainname.de111,745359,801
174Ca.gov111,6225,823,889
175Shopify.com111,13112,046,792
176Plesk.com105,0031,394,833
177Wiley.com104,8166,517,926
178Who.int104,7555,690,825
179Un.org103,81310,661,666
180Buzzfeed.com103,4291,853,552
181Theatlantic.com102,2733,290,002
182Barnesandnoble.com101,8675,856,489
183Sakura.ne.jp101,54013,684,494
184Pbs.org101,5272,995,971
185Nationalgeographic.com101,4452,608,604
186Getpocket.com101,44310,750,711
187Blogspot.com.es101,35715,102,790
188Nature.com100,2243,776,171
189Networksolutions.com99,9742,116,359
190Webmd.com99,9201,962,736
191Foxnews.com99,69910,585,046
192Cbsnews.com99,5387,655,464
193Techcrunch.com99,4824,787,995
194Booking.com99,33720,803,329
195Php.net98,40921,455,740
196Berkeley.edu95,5343,220,279
197Cloudfront.net95,47642,329,243
198Sciencedirect.com95,4025,317,524
199Ibm.com94,12121,649,063
200A8.net93,41521,527,303
201163.com92,41616,697,700
202Nbcnews.com92,1117,800,908
203Skype.com92,0554,357,839
204Mashable.com92,0265,222,015
205Cornell.edu91,9074,013,746
206Naver.com91,67931,059,090
207Domainretailing.com91,4182,334,983
208Usda.gov90,8273,592,867
209Wp.me88,9017,592,644
2104.cn88,771525,488
211Springer.com88,5066,932,039
212Whitehouse.gov87,6774,032,239
213Squarespace.com87,3962,538,003
214Phoca.cz87,0732,076,284
215Change.org86,9231,388,212
216Cbc.ca86,8108,542,194
217Ft.com86,6584,637,934
218Epa.gov86,6452,066,318
219Secureserver.net85,8723,352,633
220Enable-javascript.com85,77313,821,430
221Meetup.com85,6597,264,434
222Noaa.gov85,51213,125,688
223Cnbc.com85,0984,880,923
224Nps.gov84,6441,697,352
225Phpbb.com84,50462,742,863
226Wikia.com84,1353,452,163
227Usnews.com83,4163,047,545
228Google.nl83,2502,700,681
229Myshopify.com83,1117,323,769
230Mapquest.com82,9215,338,051
231Trustpilot.com82,8437,429,627
232Domainactive.co80,942190,081
233Uol.com.br79,64613,675,226
234Foursquare.com79,52710,667,607
235Ow.ly79,4506,586,866
236Google.com.br78,7353,867,962
237Telegram.me78,41326,394,753
238Sohu.com78,34018,931,675
239Loc.gov78,3098,209,634
240Economist.com77,2933,283,557
241Fda.gov76,9982,079,509
242Irs.gov76,7952,302,935
243Themegrill.com75,4547,663,143
244Wufoo.com75,1974,556,841
245Geocities.jp75,0934,607,978
246Bigcartel.com74,6574,327,109
247Livedoor.jp74,59959,520,728
248Chicagotribune.com74,5133,502,018
249Dribbble.com74,3464,338,443
250Hp.com73,71310,342,664
251Doi.org73,65862,360,727
252Prnewswire.com73,4655,351,365
253Ed.gov73,38237,613,577
254Ok.ru73,17827,308,835
255Newyorker.com73,1102,306,356
256Abc.net.au72,5975,608,592
257Bizjournals.com72,5792,170,842
258Slate.com71,8112,336,716
259Houzz.com71,7546,540,476
260Umblr.com71,51266,227,891
261Fb.com71,1063,992,366
262Vice.com70,6931,932,613
263Xinhuanet.com70,5714,501,607
264Engadget.com69,9297,800,684
265Nifty.com69,7285,236,305
266T.me69,70019,469,518
267Marriott.com69,5429,699,250
268Clickbank.net69,38410,169,453
269Globo.com68,8957,838,623
270List-manage1.com68,7733,386,907
271Histats.com68,25415,196,355
272State.gov67,8751,739,094
273Cbslocal.com67,6463,510,138
274Unesco.org66,9774,990,359
275Google.com.au66,9032,709,585
276Umich.edu66,8174,162,437
277Hostnet.nl66,4282,520,924
278Google.pl66,2722,360,315
279House.gov66,1145,105,080
280Youku.com65,7099,739,273
281Theverge.com65,7061,985,124
282Ocn.ne.jp65,5662,603,301
283Storify.com65,3542,583,438
284Sogou.com65,15019,030,626
285Goo.ne.jp65,03613,400,042
286Fortune.com64,4211,041,045
287Wunderground.com64,3526,640,174
288Aboutcookies.org63,6501,707,277
289Rs6.net63,5683,149,337
290Columbia.edu63,4141,996,172
291Namejet.com62,582773,949
292Gofundme.com62,5291,027,735
293Oracle.com62,1118,277,706
294Yale.edu62,1082,104,667
295Psychologytoday.com61,737691,838
296Ifeng.com61,6174,808,781
297Washington.edu61,5622,154,259
298Indiatimes.com61,502101,161,518
299Samsung.com61,4183,969,168
300Upenn.edu61,2242,938,581
301Athemes.com61,0783,803,482
3021and1.com61,044760,813
303Studiopress.com60,93811,796,188
304Hilton.com60,7875,587,632
305Debian.org60,5584,045,125
306Wikihow.com60,477874,116
307Fbcdn.net59,70938,505,280
308Fb.me59,6056,278,467
309Senate.gov59,1443,594,808
310Fastcompany.com58,9561,072,719
311Mailchimp.com58,7201,930,061
312Alibaba.com58,71910,026,044
313Youronlinechoices.com58,7083,152,728
314Android.com58,4595,795,712
315Researchgate.net58,0371,839,515
316Ustream.tv57,7822,539,153
317Dedecms.com57,6055,326,530
318Zdnet.com57,5665,510,253
319Home.pl57,4642,019,879
320Exblog.jp57,20910,335,551
321Cryoutcreations.eu57,1003,803,478
322Entrepreneur.com57,0201,723,145
323Drupal.org56,92012,691,660
324Sagepub.com56,7721,686,488
325Tripadvisor.co.uk56,7022,951,117
326Businesswire.com56,5207,863,660
327Shinystat.com56,0257,275,505
328Umn.edu56,0031,932,694
329Jugem.jp55,75513,294,962
330Hbr.org55,719893,664
331Sciencemag.org55,6532,430,990
332Ftc.gov55,6491,101,061
3331688.com55,62924,046,249
334Google.co.in55,6012,268,046
335Wisc.edu55,52914,116,875
336Ucla.edu55,4772,369,112
337Inc.com55,3581,391,803
338Psu.edu55,2242,990,257
339Loopia.se55,181396,622
340Visma.com55,120455,314
341Dreamhost.com54,6071,399,769
342Mijndomein.nl54,564697,238
343Loopia.com54,5572,453,857
344Ox.ac.uk54,5232,241,080
345Scientificamerican.com54,382843,394
346Utexas.edu54,0682,202,029
347Stackoverflow.com53,7942,565,813
3481and1.fr53,603471,742
349Sedo.com53,4104,788,542
350Mozilla.com53,2253,080,238
351Worldbank.org52,53014,489,930
352Hubspot.com52,34440,209,420
353Census.gov51,9981,624,641
354Arstechnica.com51,7712,358,712
355Mysql.com51,55510,495,356
356Si.edu51,3942,088,252
357Allaboutcookies.org51,242882,912
358Usgs.gov50,8705,306,091
359Intel.com50,8032,065,638
360Amazon.fr50,7508,574,585
361Shop-pro.jp50,55127,828,235
362Tandfonline.com50,5372,784,012
363Aliyun.com50,0824,083,730
364Office.com49,5174,531,756
365Alexa.com49,18214,209,693
366Zendesk.com49,06723,797,466
367Nhk.or.jp48,8902,842,659
368Colorlib.com48,7783,314,505
369Accuweather.com48,7356,291,882
370Cisco.com48,5972,074,657
371Google.ru48,4443,781,518
372Cam.ac.uk48,3973,122,456
373Hibu.com48,2491,032,644
374Hollywoodreporter.com48,2272,602,886
375Admin.ch47,9633,156,812
376Example.com47,8691,945,260
377Hhs.gov47,7682,456,907
378Twitch.tv47,7189,330,551
379Networkadvertising.org47,617859,340
380Nyu.edu47,6161,299,684
381Teamviewer.com47,4731,617,939
382Nazwa.pl47,3592,479,434
383Variety.com47,2344,976,896
384Netflix.com47,1985,810,824
385Box.com47,1242,237,777
386Prestashop.com46,6893,906,037
387Bls.gov46,559859,985
388Bmj.com45,9831,477,203
389Uchicago.edu45,9142,998,834
390Wsimg.com45,818561,057
391Www.nhs.uk45,7175,202,910
392Eventbrite.co.uk45,6792,643,464
393Opensource.org45,3121,032,732
394Zenfolio.com44,9267,505,351
395Blogspot.jp44,8823,003,902
396Usc.edu44,7541,244,074
397Va.gov44,3661,661,174
398Cmu.edu43,871912,757
399Oecd.org43,8662,374,359
400Ieee.org43,7432,980,410
401Mlb.com43,1957,463,079
402Ename.com.cn43,06052,385
403Usa.gov42,8506,547,551
404Steampowered.com42,68832,116,073
405Google.ch42,4011,214,629
406Redcross.org42,269662,780
407Bund.de42,2391,752,983
408Thehill.com42,0782,353,853
409Dictionary.com41,8373,007,621
410360.cn41,5028,882,480
411Hostgator.com41,4901,615,303
412Icann.org41,3272,622,195
413Dot.gov41,2062,414,364
414Adweek.com40,9764,602,050
415Fao.org40,3692,752,663
416Sun.com40,3003,068,586
417Iubenda.com40,2766,654,823
418Gesetze-im-internet.de40,2511,117,620
419Tmall.com40,07611,380,937
420Today.com39,8052,892,333
421Nginx.org39,744475,696
422Xiti.com39,6368,593,072
423Venturebeat.com39,5323,367,419
424Snapchat.com39,46613,424,098
425Ietf.org39,4402,632,332
426Symantec.com39,1185,865,654
427Mhlw.go.jp38,9962,134,495
428Duke.edu38,8021,262,084
429Japanpost.jp38,7501,179,471
430Giphy.com38,6651,924,092
431Netscape.com38,4131,521,255
432Justgiving.com38,1721,370,193
433Sec.gov38,1362,334,145
434Illinois.edu38,1262,601,579
435Att.com37,9891,856,808
436Squareup.com37,8391,197,762
437Aboutads.info37,7014,095,979
438Gpo.gov37,6592,112,218
439Tucowsdomains.com37,601422,124
440Domainnameshop.com37,372236,094
441Plos.org37,3621,062,161
442Elsevier.com37,3453,101,761
443Biomedcentral.com37,3312,503,471
444Reference.com37,0372,200,937
445Oup.com36,9652,672,526
446Ssa.gov36,921353,224
447Libsyn.com36,9207,284,299
448Windowsphone.com36,8795,997,020
449Ny.gov36,7061,315,283
450Bigcommerce.com36,1947,843,740
451Oreilly.com35,8253,495,903
452Domeneshop.no35,63175,548
453Googleapis.com35,312118,212,023
454Artisteer.com35,3052,968,239
455Arxiv.org35,0403,910,810
456Thenextweb.com34,820827,571
457Google.be34,7921,810,831
458Gotowebinar.com34,6943,896,799
459Deloitte.com34,5101,341,832
460Blackberry.com34,4482,173,374
461W3schools.com34,093610,493
462Dol.gov34,0102,390,028
463Python.org33,8951,735,249
464Siteorigin.com33,8781,078,924
465Ewebdevelopment.com33,845137,033
466Moz.com33,844726,733
467Warnerbros.com33,5831,035,733
468Justice.gov33,2361,010,176
469Quantcast.com32,91611,705,253
470Dhs.gov32,682810,960
471Java.com32,513678,885
472Fcc.gov32,43518,526,077
473Congress.gov32,2481,320,223
474G.co32,1662,839,086
475Playstation.com32,1273,525,919
476Iso.org32,107922,417
477Opencart.com32,0782,062,137
478Eff.org31,892842,534
479Ucl.ac.uk31,4102,303,024
480Moodle.org31,3952,282,660
481Web.de31,332362,077
482Unsplash.com31,248533,407
483Msdn.com31,1241,625,285
484Nist.gov30,9433,268,810
485Unicef.org30,7121,566,344
486Mlit.go.jp30,6211,427,059
487Canada.ca30,43511,179,755
488Bitbucket.org30,4043,533,761
489Azurewebsites.net30,1522,304,213
490Nginx.com29,975417,967
491Dmca.com29,6686,861,967
492Etracker.de29,3713,498,967
493Mynavi.jp29,1702,261,569
494Aarp.org29,134662,862
495Gartner.com29,055447,571
496Starwoodhotels.com28,45923,840,236
497Typeform.com28,4412,781,217
498Acm.org28,3932,228,625
499Sedoparking.com28,274122,084
500Ticketmaster.com28,26610,193,133

Related posts

23 Thoughts to “World Top Website With High DA and PA”

  1. I’m extremely impressed with your writing skills and also with the layout on your blog. Is this a paid theme or did you modify it yourself? Either way keep up the excellent quality writing, it’s rare to see a great blog like this one these days..

  2. I’ve been surfing on-line greater than three hours as of late, but I by no means found
    any interesting article like yours. It’s beautiful price sufficient for me.
    In my opinion, if all site owners and bloggers made just right content as you did, the internet can be much more helpful than ever before.

  3. After reading your blog post, I browsed your website a bit and noticed you aren’t ranking nearly as well in Google as you could be. I possess a handful of blogs myself, and I think you should take a look at “seowebsitetrafficnettools”, just google it. You’ll find it’s a very lovely SEO tool that can bring you a lot more visitors and improve your ranking. They have more than 30+ tools only 20$. Very cheap right? Keep up the quality posts

  4. When I originally commented I clicked the “Notify me when new comments are added” checkbox
    and now each time a comment is added I get
    several e-mails with the same comment. Is there any way you can remove me from that service?

    Many thanks!

  5. I am really delighted to read this blog posts which consists of
    plenty of helpful data, thanks for providing these statistics.

  6. Hey I know this is off topic but I was wondering if you knew of any widgets I could
    add to my blog that automatically tweet my newest twitter updates.

    I’ve been looking for a plug-in like this for quite some time and was hoping maybe you
    would have some experience with something like this. Please let me know if you run into
    anything. I truly enjoy reading your blog and I look forward to your new updates.

  7. I was curious if you ever considered changing the layout
    of your blog? Its very well written; I love what youve got to say.
    But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with it better.
    Youve got an awful lot of text for only having 1 or two pictures.
    Maybe you could space it out better?

  8. Hey There. I found your blog using msn. This is a really
    well written article. I’ll make sure to bookmark it and return to read more of your useful information.
    Thanks for the post. I will certainly comeback.

  9. This is my first time go to see at here and i am really happy to read all at single place.

  10. Usually I do not read article on blogs, but I would like to say that this
    write-up very forced me to take a look at and do it!
    Your writing taste has been surprised me. Thank you, very nice post.

  11. Fabulous, what a blog it is! This web site presents helpful data to us, keep it up.

  12. These are genuinely great ideas in regarding blogging.
    You have touched some nice things here. Any way keep up wrinting.

  13. I read this paragraph fully on the topic of the resemblance of most recent and earlier technologies, it’s
    remarkable article.

  14. Wow! In the end I got a weblog from where I be able to really get helpful facts regarding my study and knowledge.

  15. Hi, I do believe your website might be having browser compatibility problems.
    When I look at your site in Safari, it looks fine but when opening
    in IE, it’s got some overlapping issues. I merely wanted to provide you with
    a quick heads up! Other than that, excellent site!

  16. What’s up Dear, are you actually visiting this web site daily,
    if so after that you will without doubt take pleasant knowledge.

  17. magnificent issues altogether, you just received a
    emblem new reader. What could you recommend about your publish that
    you made some days ago? Any sure?

  18. Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this post
    plus the rest of the website is very good.

  19. Hi to all, it’s truly a good for me to pay a quick visit this site, it consists of useful Information.

  20. My spouse and I stumbled over here different page and thought I should check things out.
    I like what I see so now i’m following you. Look forward to exploring
    your web page yet again.

  21. I always used to study article in news papers but now as I am a user of net so from now I am using net for content, thanks to web.

  22. I am pleased that I observed this web site, exactly the right info that I was looking for!

  23. Everyone loves it whenever people get together and share thoughts.

    Great site, keep it up!

Leave a Comment